ウズベキスタン・第9回少年部国際大会&第12回無差別級国際大会


ウズベキスタン・第9回少年部国際大会&第12回無差別級国際大会日時: 2019年12月14日~16日
場所: ウズベキスタン・ナヴォイ
主催者: ウズベキスタン支部

ウズベキスタン国代表のカサン・ナザロフ支部長がナヴォイにて2つの国際大会を開催しました。
12月14日に開催された第9回少年部国際大会にはウズベキスタン各地、タジキスタン、モンゴルから120名の選手が参加し、18の階級で競いました。モンゴルチームは初めてウズベキスタンでの大会に参加しました。
翌15日には第12回無差別級国際大会が開催され、ウズベキスタン支部各道場からの選手と、モンゴルから3名の選手が参加しました。
大会後の16日にはナザロフ支部長とモンゴルのゴンボゲレル・バトムンフ支部長による国際セミナーが開催され、空手を通して国際交流することができました。

Uzbekistan 9th International Cup among Children and Juniors & the 12th International Championship in Absolute Weight Category

Date: December 14-16, 2019
Place: Navoi city, Uzbekistan
Organizer: Uzbekistan Branch

Country Representative Branch Chief Khasan Nazarov organized two international tournaments in Navoi where he invited competitors from foreign countries.
On December 14th, the 9th International Cup among Children and Juniors of the Center of Shinkyokushinkai Karate Republic of Uzbekistan “Nur-Has” was held. There were 120 competitors from different regions of Uzbekistan, Tajikistan, and Mongolia. It was the first time for the Mongol Team headed by Branch Chief Gombogerel Batmunkh (3rd Dan) to visit Uzbekistan. In this tournament there were 18 weight categories.
On the next day, the 12th International Championship in Absolute Weight Category was held. Karatekas from different dojos of Uzbekistan branch and 3 Karatekas from Mongolia participated in this championship.
After the tournaments, on December 16th, an international seminar was organized by Branch Chief Khasan Nazarov and Branch Chief Gombogerel Batmunkh to share experiences between two countries.

The results of the 9th International Cup among Children and Juniors

Boys:
Absolute Weight Category
born in 2002-2003
1. Shavkiyev Navruz (Uzbekistan)
2. Qodirov Shahzod (Uzbekistan)
3. Umirov Javlonbek (Uzbekistan)

-50kg
born in 2004-2005
1. Kholmurodov Navruz (Tajikistan)
2. Zabirov Shohruh (Tajikistan)
3. Kholikulov Ogabek (Uzbekistan)

-50kg
born in 2006-2007
1. Ruziyev Abduahad (Uzbekistan)
2. Duysenbaev Alisher (Uzbekistan)
3. Ahrorzoda Anushervon (Tajikistan)

-45kg
born in 2006-2007
1. Iderzorig E (Mongolia)
2. Bakhtiyorov Bobur (Uzbekistan)
3. Sunnatullaev Normurod (Uzbekistan)

-40kg
born in 2006-2007
1.Turaev Shuhrat (Uzbekistan)
2. Karimov Aziz (Uzbekistan)
3. Rabbimov Nurzod (Uzbekistan)

+35kg
born in 2008-2009
1. Basandorj B (Mongolia)
2. Pulotov Anushervon (Tajikistan)
3. Roibov Bilol (Tajikistan)

-35kg
born in 2008-2009
1. Rajabov Bunyod (Uzbekistan)
2. Najmiddinov Khurshid (Uzbekistan)
3. Khaydarov Salimhuja (Uzbekistan)

-30kg
born in 2008-2009
1. Kholbutayev Abduvosid (Uzbekistan)
2. Abdukaharov Asilbek (Uzbekistan)
3. Bobomurodov Ilyos (Uzbekistan)

-30kg
born in 2010-2011 (A block)
1. Asatullayev Dilshod (Uzbekistan)
2. Rahmatov Zafarbek (Uzbekistan)
3. Jurabekov Jafarbek (Uzbekistan)

-30kg
born in 2010-2011 (B block)
1. Khasanov Ravshanbek (Uzbekistan)
2. Bekpulatov Mirsharof (Uzbekistan)
3. Orolov Sobitjon (Uzbekistan)

-25kg
born in 2010-2011
1. Eson Od (Mongolia)
2. Sodbieg B (Mongolia)
3. Abduraimov Nurbek (Uzbekistan)

-25kg
born in 2012-2013
1. Zoirov Ruslan (Uzbekistan)
2. Azamatov Alisher (Uzbekistan)
3. Mardonov Bilol (Uzbekistan)

-20kg
born in 2012-2013 (A block)
1. Shavkatov Javohir (Uzbekistan)
2. Toirov Shohruz (Uzbekistan)
3. Kamolov Jasur (Uzbekistan)

-20kg
born in 2012-2013 (B block)
1. Akbarov Bahrom (Uzbekistan)
2. Kudratov Akbar (Uzbekistan)
3. Aliyev Firdavs (Uzbekistan)

Girls:
-40kg
born in 2006-2007
1. Nurullayeva Umida (Uzbekistan)
2. Mahmudova Muattar (Uzbekistan)
3. Saidmurodova Dildora (Uzbekistan)

-40kg
born in 2004-2005
1. Yusupova Navruza (Uzbekistan)
2. Orolova Barno (Uzbekistan)
3. Abdurahmonova Marjona (Uzbekistan)

+50kg
born in 2002-2003
1. Sayfiyeva Ugiloy (Uzbekistan)
2. Khonzorgul (Mongolia)
3. Az Jargal (Mongolia)

Absolute Weight Category
1. Eshonkulova Durdona (Uzbekistan)
2. Bayasgalan (Mongolia)
3. Karimova Umida (Uzbekistan)

The results of the 12th International Championship in Absolute Weight Category

1. Mirzayev Shahboz (Uzbekistan)
2. Kuvondikov Alisher (Uzbekistan)
3. Enhbayasgalan A (Mongolia)
4. Alamzoda Ulugbek (Uzbekistan)
5. Kurbonov Jasur (Uzbekistan)
6. Yuldashev Erkin (Uzbekistan)
7. Mongonshagay S (Mongolia)
8. Bekniyozov Shohruh (Uzbekistan)

kFgqXjeBzEhX1CrlJi3FidPdnmuJL0