MENUCLOSE
OSU-NET お問い合わせ
ニュース
新極真会ニュース
ホーム > ニュース > ニュース > 新極真会ニュース > 新極真会空手 ウズベキスタン・第3回タシケント国際ジュニア大会

新極真会空手 ウズベキスタン・第3回タシケント国際ジュニア大会

2024.06.13
新極真会ニュース

日時:2024年6月1日
場所:タシケント
主催:ウズベキスタン支部(ムタル・ナザロフ支部長)

ウズベキスタン支部は、6月1日に国際子どもの日を記念して、国際ジュニア大会をタシケントで開催しました。
大会には、ウズベキスタン国内および、カザフスタン、キルギスタンからも含め100名以上が参加し、ジュニアとユースの17歳以下の21のカテゴリで競いました。
勝者は、秋にタイで行われるアジア大会を含め、海外で行われる国際大会へ参加します。
また、今年10月には、同じくムタル・ナザロフ支部長主催で、第1回国際フルコンタクト空手大会をタシケントで開催予定です。

Uzbekistan the 3rd Open Junior International Championship of Tashkent city

Date:1st June 2024
Place: Sergili Sports Complex, Tashkent
Organizer: Uzbekistan Branch (Branch Chief Mutal Nazarov)

Uzbekistan branch held the 3rd Open Junior International Championship of Tashkent city on 1st June 2024.
There were 100 participants in 21 categories among juniors and children (Under 17 years old), not only from Uzbekistan, but also from Kazakhstan and Kyrgyzstan. The best and strongest reached the finals. The winners will participate in the Asian Championship in Thailand and several international Championships abroad.

The next Championship is scheduled for October, the 1st International Full Contact Karate Championship in Tashkent.

Results

2009-2010
Junior + 55 kg
1. Tolib Mardonov (Bukhara)
2. Rakhimzhonov Abdurakhmon (Tashkent)
3. Fazliddin Shukhratov (Tashkent)

2009-2010
Junior -52 kg
1. Pokotai Gargan (Kazakhstan) KWF
2. Mikain Aliyev (Kazakhstan) KWF
3. Ulugbek Ozodov (Namangan)

2011
Junior + 45 kg
1. Alexander Shevchenko (Kyrgyzstan) KWF
2. Ramazan Ibishev (Kazakhstan) KWF
3. Nazarov Mukhammadali (Tashkent)

2011
Junior -45 kg
1. Temirlan Orazbayev (Kyrgyzstan) KWF
2. Yuldashev Shahjakhon (Namangan)
3. Khaitmuratov Shahjakhon (Navoi)

2012-2013
Boys +32 kg
1. Saidaziz Askarov (Tashkent)
2. Abdullah Kurbanov (Tashkent)
3. Amir Usmanov (Tashkent)

2012-2013
Boys -32 kg
1. Mirzohid Kholboev (Tashkent)
2. Zokirzhonov Abdurakhmon (Tashkent)
3.Davlatboev Sarvar (Tashkent)

2014
Boys -35 kg
1. Bilol Mardonov (Bukhara)
2. Kamron (Navoi)
3.Zhailoboev Egasberdi (Kyrgyzstan) KWF

2014
Boys + 20 kg
1. Arif Loyakov (Kyrgyzstan) KWF
2. Omonov Eldor (Navoi)
3. Doston Sharipov (Tashkent)

2015
Boys + 35 kg
1. Abdullokh Khamroev (Tashkent)
2. Zokirzhonov Abdullokh (Tashkent)
3. Usmonov Zhavokhir (Navoi)

2015
Boys + 28 kg
1. Zaripzhonov Akhliddin (Namangan)
2. Sobirov Boburjon (Navoi)
3. Alisher Garatov (Tashkent)

2015-2016
Boys -28 kg
1. Ikromjonov Imron (Tashkent)
2. Bosithonov Asorkhuzha (Tashkent)
3. Abdullaev Abduazmz (Tashkent)

2016
Boys + 25 kg
1. Kalandarkhuzhaev Abdurakhmonkhuzha (Namangan)
2. Shukurbek Ernazarov (Navoi)
3. Mukhammadov Nur Muhammad (Navoi)

2016
Boys + 20 kg
1. Temur Erkinov (Tashkent)
2. Shodmon Turakhuzhaev (Namangan)
3. Muhammad Suyundikov (Tashkent)

2017
Children + 20 kg
1. Samandar Bakhtiyorov (Samarkand)
2. Fathullah Nasrulaev (Tashkent)
3. Karembayev Turekhan (Kazakhstan) WKO

2018-2019
Children + 17 kg
1. Yusupov Zubair (Tashkent)
2. Saidbek Aibekov (Tashkent)


関連コンテンツ

新極真会空手 ウズベキスタン・第4回オープン国際大会“アミール・ティムール・カップ”
ウズベキスタン・独立記念日カップ
新極真会空手 ウズベキスタン・第5回アミール・ティムール・カップ
新極真会について 新極真会で心極める
新極真会への入会者募集中 入会希望者の方へ