MENUCLOSE
OSU-NET お問い合わせ
ニュース
新極真会ニュース
ホーム > ニュース > ニュース > 新極真会ニュース > 新極真会空手 ウズベキスタン・第4回オープン国際大会“アミール・ティムール・カップ”

新極真会空手 ウズベキスタン・第4回オープン国際大会“アミール・ティムール・カップ”

2024.01.24
新極真会ニュース

日時:2023年12月23、24日
場所:ウズベキスタン、ナヴォイ
主催:ウズベキスタン支部(カサン・ナザロフ支部長)

ウズベキスタン・第4回オープン国際大会”アミール・ティムール・カップ”が、2023年12月23、24日にナヴォイで開催されました。
大会にはウズベキスタン国内のブハラ、サマルカンド、ナマンガン、ナヴォイおよびタシケントの道場に加え、隣国タジキスタンとカザフスタンからも参加者が集まり、合計128名が出場しました。
大会の主催はカサン・ナザロフ支部長、主審はムタル・ナザロフ支部長が務めました。
初日は男子ジュニア部門、2日目は女子及び一般男子部門の試合が行われ、国際大会として大いに盛り上がりました。

Uzbekistan: The 4th Open International Tournament “Amir Temur Cup”

Date: December 23-24, 2023
Place: Navoi, Uzbekistan
Organizer: Uzbekistan Branch (Branch Chief Khasan Nazarov)

The 4th Open International “AMIR TEMUR CUP” was held on December 23rd-24th, 2023 in Navoi city of Uzbekistan. In this tournament, participants were from Bukhara, Samarkand, Namangan, Navoi regions, and Tashkent city of Uzbekistan. The guest’s countries were Tajikistan and Kazakhstan.
The organizer of the tournament with 128 total participants was the Country Representative and the Branch Chief, Khasan Nazarov, and the main referee in the tournament was the Branch Chief, Mutal Nazarov. On the first day, the audience watched fights among boys-karatekas at the age of 6 – 18. The second day featured fights among girls aged 6 to 18 and men over the age of 18.
The international tournament was held successfully.

【Tournament Result】
2009-2008 Boys
+45 kg
1.Toleugaliev Madi – Kazakhstan
2.Sharifzoda Abdullo- Tajikistan
3.Ibragimov Bunyod – Uzbekistan

2009-2008 Boys
+50 kg
1. Bayjakhanov Damir – Kazakhstan
2.Jakrebekov Baurjan – Kazakhstan
3. Mardanov Tolib – Uzbekistan

2009-2010 Boys
-50 kg
1.Ozodov Ulugbek – Uzbekistan
2.Islomjonov Sokhibjon – Uzbekistan
3.Baratov Mishamadi – Tajikistan

2011- 2012 Boys
-30 kg
1.Ravshanov Alimardon – Uzbekistan
2.Uktamov Kamoloddin – Uzbekistan
3.Ochilov Otabek – Uzbekistan

2011-2012 Boys
+30 kg
1.Yuldoshboev Shoxjakhon – Uzbekistan
2.Latipov Azizbek – Uzbekistan
3.Jumabay Kaysar – Kazakhstan

2011-2012 Boys
+45 kg
1.Rakhmatov Zafarbek – Uzbekistan
2.Nazarov Muhammadali – Uzbekistan
3.Narzullaev Diyor – Uzbekistan

2013-2014 Boys
+ 31 kg
1.Azamatov Shoxrukh – Uzbekistan
2.Juraqulov Vasliddin – Uzbekistan
3.Kurbanov Abdullah – Uzbekistan

2013-2014 Boys
– 31 kg
1.Kholboyev Mirzokhid – Uzbekistan
2.Talbakzoda Yusuf – Tajikistan
3.Dorovskiy Konstantin – Kazakhstan

2015-2017 Boys
+23 kg
1. Zaripjonov Akhliddin – Uzbekistan
2.Zarifjonov Abdullokh – Uzbekistan
3.Nazarov Shamsillo – Tajikistan

2015-2017 Boys
-23 kg
1.Uktamov Kamronbek – Uzbekistan
2.Umrzakov Mexruz – Uzbekistan
3.Umidjonov Uchqun – Uzbekistan

2013-2014 Girls
+25 kg
1.Ulasheva Muslima – Uzbekistan
2.Yusupova Sabina – Uzbekistan
3.Juraqulova Charos – Uzbekistan

2011-2012 Girls
+35 kg
1.Alimova Amaliya – Uzbekistan
2.Marjanova Xadicha – Uzbekistan
3.Netbaeva Lunara – Kazakhstan

2011-2012 Girls
+38 kg
1.Mamarasulova Marjona – Uzbekistan
2.Eshqobilova Mashkhura – Uzbekistan
3.Rustamova Intizor – Uzbekistan

2009-2010 Girls
+50 kg
1.Daudbekova Nazim – Kazakhstan
2.Abdumuratova Shabbona- Uzbekistan
3.Tojieva Shakhin – Uzbekistan

2009-2010 Girls
-50 kg
1.Khamraeva Rukhshona – Uzbekistan
2.Murodullaeva Ezoza – Uzbekistan
3.Murodullaeva Nigina – Uzbekistan

2007-2008 Girls
+45 kg
1.Umurova Ferangiz – Uzbekistan
2.Gulomova Sevinch – Uzbekistan
3.Kurbanniyozova Sevinch – Uzbekistan

2006 Girls
+45 kg
1.Besenbaeva Adiya – Kazakhstan
2.Orolova Barno – Uzbekistan
3.Akhmedjanova Sabina – Uzbekistan

2015-2017 Girls
+25 kg
1. Abdurakhimova Sevinch – Uzbekistan
2.Ravshanova Marjona – Uzbekistan
3.Eshonkulova Mubina – Uzbekistan

2006 Boys
-65 kg
1. Jabborov Murodullo – Uzbekistan
2.Ruziev Abduakhad – Uzbekistan
3.Bozorov Farrukh – Uzbekistan

Absolute Boys
1.Mirzaev Shakhboz – Uzbekistan
2.Abdurakhimov Otabek – Uzbekistan
3.Salyambaev Marat – Kazakhstan


関連コンテンツ

ウズベキスタン・独立記念日カップ
ウズベキスタン・第1回ブハラ大会
ウズベキスタン・ハティルチオープン空手大会 2023
新極真会について 新極真会で心極める
新極真会への入会者募集中 入会希望者の方へ